Watch all the PAX East 2017 fun live

If you can't make it to Boston for PAX East 2017, don't worry! You can watch along with all the fun from the comfort of your own home.

Watch the main streams here, or see the bottom of this post for a full schedule of content across multiple Twitch channels. 

Albatross Theatre Stream

Tune in to Newegg's State of PC Gaming panel on Saturday at 4:30 ET, featuring some of the biggest names in the PC gaming world and hosted by GameCrate's own Nick.

Official Twitch Stream

Full streaming schedule

Official Twitch Stream at PAX EAST (twitch.tv/twitch)

Friday

10:00 AM: Show Opens 
10:15 AM: Away 
10:35 AM: Dead Cells 
10:55 AM: YamaYama 
11:15 AM: Streets of Rogue 
11:30 AM: Phantom Trigger 
11:45 AM: Ape Out 
12:00 PM: Absolver 
12:15 PM: Ruiner 
12:30 PM: Crossing Souls 
12:45 PM: Lupinball 
1:00 PM: Mass Effect: Andromeda 
2:00 PM: Prey 
2:45 PM: Sonic Mania 
3:00 PM: Party Hard 2 
3:15 PM: Graveyard Keeper 
3:30 PM: Pyre 
3:45 PM: Alienware 
4:00 PM: Dark Souls III: The Ringed City 
4:30 PM: Little Nightmares 
4:50 PM: NAMCO 
5:20 PM: Nintendo 

Saturday

10:00 AM: Show Opens 
10:15 AM: Klang 
10:35 AM: Super Rude Bear Resurrection 
10:55 AM: The Gardens Between 
11:15 AM: NAMCO 
11:30 AM: Humble Bundle 
12:00 PM: Fenix Fire Entertainment 
12:15 PM: Tonight We Riot 
12:30 PM: DUSK 
12:45 PM: Town Hall Recap 
1:00 PM: Victor Vran: Overkill Edition 
1:15 PM: Town of Light 
1:30 PM: Final Fantasy XV DLC 
1:45 PM: Dragon Quest Heroes II 
2:00 PM: KINGDOM HEARTS 1.5+2.5 
2:15 PM: Final Fantasy XII: The Zodiac Age 
2:30 PM: Tormentor X Punisher 
2:45 PM: Friday the 13th: The Game 
3:00 PM: Messhof 
3:15 PM: Bulletstorm: Full Clip Edition 
3:30 PM: Terrible Posture Games 
3:45 PM: The American Dream 
4:00 PM: Songbringer 
4:15 PM: Super Cloudbuilt 
4:30 PM: Nexon 
4:45 PM: AT SUNDOWN 
5:00 PM: PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS 
5:15 PM: ToeJam & Earl 
5:30 PM: Battle Chef Brigade 
5:50 PM: Rain World 

Sunday

10:00 AM: PJSaltan 
1:00 PM: CSL 
1:15 PM: CSL - Street Fighter V 
2:30 PM: CSL - Smash 4 
5:00 PM: CSL Finale

Official PAX EAST Main Theatre Stream (twitch.tv/pax)

Friday

10:30 AM: Storytime with Jake Solomon 
11:30 AM: Penny Arcade Q&A
1:00 PM: The Let’s Play Friendship Panel feat. Achievement Hunter, Funhaus, ScrewAttack & GameAttack 
4:00 PM: Mass Effect: Andromeda
8:30 PM: Friday Night Concert (Videri String Quartet, Bit Brigade, Protomen) 

Saturday

10:30 AM: Penny Arcade - Make a Strip! 
1:30 PM: Markiplier and Friends 
4:00 PM: Halo Wars 2: Creating the Story, Art, and content yet to come 
8:30 PM: Saturday Night Concert (One Ups, MC Frontalot, Viking Guitar) 

Sunday

10:30 AM: Inside Gearbox Panel 
1:00 PM: Acquisitions Incorporated
5:30 PM: Omegathon Final Round

Official PAX EAST Albatross Theatre Stream (twitch.tv/pax2)

Friday

12:00 PM: Tripwire's Rising Storm 2: Vietnam Panel! 
1:30 PM: Final Fantasy XII The Zodiac Age Panel 
3:00 PM: Alienware Presents: All Eyes on eSports 
4:30 PM: Jacksepticeye 
6:00 PM: Telltale Games: Interactive Storytelling in 2017 
7:30 PM: 404ing it: Breaking down the internet 
9:00 PM: Jackbox at PAX ... box 
10:30 PM: From Film to Video Games: A night with Friday the 13th: The Game! 

Saturday

10:30 AM: How to be Successful on YouTube Gaming 
12:00 PM: FINAL FANTASY XIV Community Q & A Panel 
1:30 PM: Major Nelson Radio LIVE 
3:00 PM: The Assassin’s Creed Movie: A Leap of Faith 
4:30 PM: Newegg Presents: The State of PC Gaming 
6:00 PM: Cox n' Crendor LIVE! 
7:30 PM: Runaway Guys 9:00 PM: Giant Bomb 

Sunday

10:30 AM: NieR: Automata x FFXVl 
12:00 PM: Thriving in Freelance 
1:30 PM: Watch Dogs 2: There and Back Again - a Graphic Design Tale 
3:00 PM: Streaming 101: Starting your quest 
4:30 PM: Mega64 Halloween Spooktacular

Official PAX EAST Dragonfly Theatre Stream (twitch.tv/pax3)

Friday

11:30 AM: Twitch Town Hall 
1:00 PM: "Gitting Gud" at Video Game Movies 
2:30 PM: Thornwatch Preview 
4:00 PM: Omegathon Round 1: Codenames 
5:30 PM: Awesome Video Game Data 2017 
7:00 PM: The PAX Tabletop Big Game: Wits & Wagers Mega Edition 
8:30 PM: Kinda Funny Embarrasses Your High School Bully 
10:00 PM: Kusoge! More of Japan's Awesomely Awful Videogames 

Saturday

10:00 AM: Cartoon Network: Going Indie With Steven Universe & OK K.O.! Let’s Be Heroes 
11:30 AM: Twitch Product Panel 
1:00 PM: CD PROJEKT RED: Behind the Scenes of The Witcher Card Game's Animated Cards 
2:30 PM: Omegathon Round 2: Kieru 
4:00 PM: PAXAMANIA III: The Return Of Bad Video Game Wrestling 
6:30 PM: Extra Credits Panel 
8:00 PM: Omegathon Round 3: Can't Drive This 
9:30 PM: Movies with Mikey LIVE 

Sunday

10:00 AM: 30 Years of Adventure: The History of The Legend of Zelda
11:30 AM: The Audacity of #HYPE IV: Social Media on Blast 
1:00 PM: Forgotten Franchises: Gaming Gems In Need of a Comeback 
2:30 PM: YouTube Gaming: Turning Your Hobby Into A Career! 
4:00 PM: Aunty Donna Live

Official PAX ARENA Stream (twitch.tv/paxarena)

Friday

12:00 PM: Rocket League PAX Arena Tournament
6:30 PM: For Honor: For the Watch 

Saturday

12:00 PM: Brawlhalla PAX Arena Tournament 

Sunday

11:00 AM: Super Smash Bros. 4 PAX Arena Tournament